Afdelingen

16 november 2019

K   S   A   H

KONINKLIJK SPORTVERBOND ANTWERPENS HANDEL



Bestuursleden Afdelingen

Atletiek


Voorzitter

De Roeck Robert

Verenigde Natieslaan 3 bus 4

2660 Hoboken

Tel : 03/ 828.46.52

GSM : 0495/28.46.52

e-mail : robertderoeck1@telenet.be

Ondervoorzitter

De Potter Rita

Eikelstraat 56

2600 Berchem

Tel :

GSM :0486/12 65 71

e-mail: rita.depotter1953@gmail.com

Secretaris

Daniels Tinneke

Hoge Akker 63

2550 Kontich

Tel : 03/ 293.90.32

GSM :

e-mail : tinneke.daniels@telenet.be

Penningmeester

Verrept Vera

Grimbystraat 12

2030 Antwerpen

Tel : 03/ 542.13.69

GSM : 0486/31.71.18

e-mail : vera.verrept@skynet.be

Biljart


Voorzitter

Van Aken Dirk

Gemeenteplaats 41

2620 Hemiksem

Tel : 03/ 887 19 21

GSM : 0475/ 26 29 98

e-mail : vanakendirk@skynet.be

Ondervoorzitter

Fagardo Jos

Corneel Franckstraat 87/102

2100 Deurne

Tel : 03/ 325.24.49

GSM : 0487/62.92.43

e-mail : josfagardo@gmail.com

Secretaris

Gastmans Eddy

Gallifortlei 270/6

2100 Deurne

Tel : GSM  496/ 55 28 68

e-mail : eddy.gastmans@ksah.be

Penningmeester

Fagardo Jos

Corneel Franckstraat 87/102

2100 Deurne

Tel : 03/ 325.24.49

GSM : 0487/62.92.43

e-mail : josfagardo@gmail.com

Bowling


Voorzitter

Gastmans Eddy

Gallifortlei 270/6

2100 Deurne

Tel :

GSM : 0496/55.28.68

e-mail : eddy.gastmans@ksah.be

Ondervoorzitter

Gastmans Steve

Manebruggestraat 347

2100 Deurne

Tel :

GSM : 0478/ 97.04.94

e-mail : wonder300@msn.com

Secretaris

Van Deurs - Wilson Denise

Kwadeveldenplein 6/13

2170 Merksem

Tel : 03/ 646 33 56

GSM :0476/ 31.42.76

e-mail:denisevdw@telenet.be


Penningmeester

Gastmans Eddy

Gallifortlei 270/6

2100 Deurne

Tel :

GSM : 0496/55.28.68

e-mail : eddy.gastmans@ksah.be

Recreatie


Voorzitter

Claes Rik

Pastoor De Conincklaan 53

2610 Wilrijk

Tel :

GSM : 0493/ 24 19 76

e-mail :henri.claes82@gmail.com

Secretaris

Briers Els

Wilgenlaan 55

2940 Hoevenen

Tel :

GSM : 0497 /41 43 99

e-mail : secretariaatrecreatiefederatie@gmail.com

Penningmeester

Vits Roger

Rubenslei 16

2018 Antwerpen

Tel : 03/ 234.05.93

GSM : 0498/24.60.21

e-mail : roger.vits@telenet.be

Schaken


Voorzitter

Van Driessche Marc

Doelhofstraat 9

2170 Merksem

Tel : 03/ 645.13.43

GSM :

e-mail : marcvandriescche@versateladls.be

Ondervoorzitter

Van Mullem Frans

Kazernestraat 26 bus 6

9100 St Niklaas

Tel : 03/ 777.47.27

GSM :

e-mail : fvmul@belgacom.net

Secretaris

Cassimon Hugo

Brederodestraat 184 bus 29

2018 Antwerpen

Tel :

GSM : 0477/20.09.06

e-mail : cassimon@skynet.be

Penningmeester

Rosiers Dirk

Hoogstraat 197

2520 Duffel

Tel : 015/31.62.09

GSM :

e-mail : dirk.rosiers@skynet.be

Tennis


Voorzitter

Schelfhout Marc

Watermolenlaan 15

2660 Hoboken

Tel : 03/ .10.89

GSM : 0476/26.93.22

e-mail : ms2@telenet.be

Secretaris

Beck Ronny

Olmenlaan 37

2940 Hoevenen

Tel 03/ 259 53 39

Penningmeester

Westerlinck Jenny

Haringrodestraat 15 bus 8

2018 Antwerpen

Tel : 03/ 218.72.04

GSM : 0497/46.97.85

e-mail : jenny.westerlinck@skynet.be

Raadslid

Hendrickx  Sonia

Rubensstraat 52/1

2550 Kontich

GSM: 0478/2986 87

Volleybal


Voorzitter

Van Hove Hendrik

Copernicuslaan 50

2018 Antwerpen

Tel :

GSM :0478/ 88.14.74

e-mail :hendrik.van_hove@nokia.com

Secretaris

Van den Poel Ingrid

Puihoek 20

2180 Ekeren

Tel :

GSM : 0478/88.47.55

e-mail : ingridvandenpoel@gmail.com

Penningmeester

Van Opstal Marc

Boslaan 1

2980 Zoersel

Terl: 03/ 384.02.53

GSM :

er-mail: marcvanopstal@skynet.be

Zaalvoetbal


Voorzitter

Cassimon Hugo

Brederodestraat 184 bus 29

GSM 0477/20 09 06

e-mail : cassimon@skynet.be

Secretaris

Dermul Nadine

Brederodestraat 184 bus 29

2018 Antwerpen

Tel :

GSM : 0477/20.09.06

e-mail : cassimon@skynet.be

Penningmeester

Cassimon Hugo

Brederodestraat 184 bus 29

2018 Antwerpen

Tel :

GSM : 0477/20.09.06

e-mail : cassimon@skynet.be